Connect with us

More News

More Posts

Travno Beaters Teamwork

2023-24 SCHEDULE & RESULTS

DateGameTime/Results
D1R2G2 #1 Pešča Nightmare Raptors vs. #5 Invicta BD
D2R2G2 #6 Kušlanova vs. #7 NavBiz BD
D2R2G1 #1 Trnsko Diablos vs. #5 Barić & Sons BD
D3R2G1 #1 Cherso vs. #4 Pešča United BD
D1R2G2 #2 Optika Sokol Stenjevec vs. #3 Antitalenti BD
D2R2G1 #6 Kušlanova vs. #7 NavBiz BD
D3R2G2 #3 Travno Beaters vs. #7 Gold Diggers BD
D3R1G3 #4 Pešča United vs. #5 Siget 96ers BD
D1R2G1 #1 Pešča Nightmare Raptors vs. #5 Invicta BD
D2R1G2 #1 Trnsko Diablos vs. #8 The White Mamba CED
D2R1G2 #2 San Antonio Sesvete vs. #7 NavBiz CED
D2R1G2 #3 Yokohama Snipers vs. #6 Kušlanova CED
D2R1G2 #4 Legija SporSi vs. #5 Barić & Sons CED
D1R2G1 #2 Optika Sokol Stenjevec vs. #3 Antitalenti BD
D3R2G1 #3 Travno Beaters vs. #7 Gold Diggers CED
D3R1G2 #4 Pešča United vs. #5 Siget 96ers CED
D2R1G1 #1 Trnsko Diablos vs. #8 The White Mamba CED
D2R1G1 #2 San Antonio Sesvete vs. #7 NavBiz CED
D2R1G1 #3 Yokohama Snipers vs. #6 Kušlanova CED
D2R1G1 #4 Legija SporSi vs. #5 Barić & Sons CED
D1R1G3 #2 Optika Sokol Stenjevec vs. #7 Bauerfeind BD
D3R1G2 #1 Cherso vs. #8 Sweet Lou’s CED
D3R1G2 #2 Media-sistem vs. #7 Gold Diggers CED
D3R1G2 #3 Travno Beaters vs. #6 YoungBloods
CROHOOPS PLAYERS DINE WITH MEALPASS

Division 1 2023-24 - Standings

PosTeamWLPFPASTRK
1Optika Sokol Stenjevec14896.089.6W4
2Pešča Nightmare Raptors14885.384.5L1
3Antitalenti13991.386.7L1
4N-Hood Drillers121089.689.0L3
5Invicta121088.589.7L2
6Arkham City Jail Blazers121087.187.4W2
7Bauerfeind111191.993.4W1
8Jankomir Transformers111189.889.0W1
9AP Ekonomisti101288.286.9L1
10Volovčica Wolves91394.997.0L1
11Rude Boys91389.190.3W1
12Bosco51783.491.6W1

Division 1 2023-24 – Leading Scorers

CROHOOPS T-SHIRTS by MAJČICE MOJA

Division 2 2023-24 - Standings

PosTeamWLPFPASTRK
1Trnsko Diablos17586.974.6W4
2San Antonio Sesvete17579.871.5L3
3Yokohama Snipers16679.170.9W1
4Legija SporSi15782.574.2L2
5Kušlanova14887.479.2L1
6Barić & Sons14881.878.1L1
7NavBiz121076.576.2L1
8The White Mamba91367.775.2W2
9Downtown Assassins II81478.580.6L2
10Zapad81471.274.4W1
11Ljulja United12170.989.1W1
11Pregrada Barbari12170.989.1L1

Division 2 2023-24 – Leading Scorers

PlayerGPTSPPG
Bjelanović, Patrik38428.0
Šobak, Marin1129727.0
Jurić, Marko717825.4
Čikeš, Ivo1845625.3
Leko, Ivan1945223.8

Division 3 2023-24 - Standings

PosTeamWLPFPASTRK
1Cherso18489.575.3L2
2Travno Beaters17591.583.2W4
3Media-sistem17587.072.0W2
4Pešča United16686.873.5L2
5Siget 96ers14882.881.6L1
6YoungBloods121080.074.0L3
7Gold Diggers111178.781.6W1
8Sweet Lou’s101284.888.0W3
9UZ Personal DDE71576.080.5W2
10Gradec61664.474.0L5
11Dubrava Dagnje41865.683.5L8
12Juking Team02270.090.0L22

Division 3 2023-24 – Leading Scorers