Connect with us

More News

More Posts

CroHoops Performance of the Week 6 (Nov.6) – Hrvoje Puljko(Bauerfeind)

2022-23 SCHEDULE & RESULTS

DateGameTime/Results
D2R8 The White Mamba vs. Kušlanova
D1R8 Arkham City Jail Blazers vs. Rude Boys
D2R8 Yokohama Snipers vs. Zapad
D1R8 Invicta vs. Bosco
D1R8 Bauerfeind vs. Optika Sokol Stenjevec
D1R8 Antitalenti Superology vs. Pešća Nightmare Raptors
D2R8 Pregrada Barbari vs. Downtown Assassins II
D3R8 Gold Diggers vs. Mate's Minions
D3R8 Siget 96ers vs. San Antonio Sesvete
D3R8 Uncle Drew's YoungBloods vs. Cherso
D2R7 IN2 Team vs. Trnsko Diablos
D1R7 Optika Sokol Stenjevec vs. Pešća Nightmare Raptors
D2R7 Kušlanova vs. Yokohama Snipers
D1R7 Bosco vs. Bauerfeind
D2R7 Downtown Assassins II vs. The White Mamba
D1R7 Rude Boys vs. Invicta
D1R7 Jankomir Transformers vs. Arkham City Jail Blazers
D2R7 Fenix Chefs vs. N-Hood Drillers
D1R7 Legija SporSi vs. Građevinski fakultet
D1R7 Volovčica Wolves vs. Antitalenti Superology
D2R7 Zapad vs. AP Ekonomisti
D3R7 Gradec vs. Siget 96ers
D3R7 Mate’s Minions vs. Barić & Sons
D3R7 Gold Diggers vs. Cherso
D2R6 Trnsko Diablos vs. Fenix Chefs
D1R6 Građevinski fakultet vs. Volovčica Wolves
D2R6 Pregrada Barbari vs. IN2 Team
D1R6 Arkham City Jail Blazers vs. Legija SporSi
D2R6 The White Mamba vs. Swing United
D1R6 Invicta vs. Jankomir Transformers
D2R6 Yokohama Snipers vs. Downtown Assassins II
D1R6 Bauerfeind vs. Rude Boys
D1R6 Pešća Nightmare Raptors vs. Bosco
D2R6 AP Ekonomisti vs. Kušlanova
D1R6 Antitalenti Superology vs. Optika Sokol Stenjevec
D2R6 N-Hood Drillers vs. Zapad
D3R6 Barić & Sons vs. Gold Diggers
D3R6 Uncle Drew’s YoungBloods vs. Gradec
D3R6 Cherso vs. San Antonio Sesvete
NEW! CROHOOPS LEAGUE T-SHIRTS & HOODIES

Division 1 2022-23 – Standings

PosTeamWLPCTL10STRK
1Antitalenti Superology610.8576-1W5
2Bauerfeind610.8576-1L1
3Volovčica Wolves430.5714-3L2
4Jankomir Transformers430.5714-3L3
5Rude Boys430.5714-3W1
6Bosco430.5714-3W2
7Invicta340.4293-4L1
8Arkham City Jail Blazers340.4293-4W2
9Pešća Nightmare Raptors340.4293-4L4
10Legija SporSi250.2862-5W1
11Građevinski fakultet250.2862-5L1
12Optika Sokol Stenjevec160.1431-6W1

Division 1 2022-23 – Leading Scorers

POWERED BY CROHOOPS TEAMS & PLAYERS

Division 2 2022-23 – Standings

PosTeamWLPCTL10STRK
1N-Hood Drillers701.0007-0W7
2IN2 Team610.8576-1W4
3AP Ekonomisti520.7145-2W5
4Swing United420.6674-2W2
5Trnsko Diablos430.5714-3L1
6Zapad340.4293-4L2
7Yokohama Snipers340.4293-4W2
8Fenix Chefs340.4293-4L2
9Downtown Assassins II250.2862-5L3
10Kušlanova250.2862-5L4
11Pregrada Barbari150.1671-5L3
12The White Mamba160.1431-6W1

Division 2 2022-23 – Leading Scorers

THE BEST INDIAN FOOD IN TOWN

Division 3 2022-23 – Standings

PosTeamWLPCTL10STRK
1San Antonio Sesvete601.0006-0W6
2Barić & Sons510.8335-1W5
3Gold Diggers530.6255-3W2
4Gradec420.6674-2W2
5Cherso350.3753-5W1
6Uncle Drew’s YoungBloods340.4293-4L2
7Siget 96ers260.2502-6L2
8Mate’s Minions070.0000-7L7

Division 3 2022-23 – Leading Scorers