Connect with us

More News

More Posts

Game of the Week – Antitalenti vs. Građevinski fakultet (Nov.21)

2021-22 CROHOOPS SCHEDULE & RESULTS

DateGameTime/Results
D1R7 Rude Boys vs. Legionari
D2R6 IN2 Team vs. Trnsko Diablos
D1R7 FINA Hackleri vs. Fenix
D2R6 Kušlanova Veprovi vs. Yokohama Snipers
D2R6 Bauerfeind vs. Pešća Nightmare Raptors
D1R7 Optika Sokol Stenjevec vs. Građevinski fakultet
D3R6 Uncle Drew’s YoungBloods vs. Brick City
D1R7 Antitalenti vs. Savica City
D3R6 Gradec vs. Siget 96ers
D1R7 Bosco vs. Jankomir Transfomers
D3R6 Pregrada Boyz vs. MIOC Knights
D1R7 Invicta vs. Volovčica Lions
D2R6 Arkham City Jail Blazers vs. NAV Chefs
D2R6 Barić & Sons vs. Downtown La Perla
D2R6 Slobosonics Moby Dick vs. The White Mamba
SCU D2R5 Downtown La Perla vs. Slobosonics Moby Dick SCU
SCU D2R5 Yokohama Snipers vs. IN2 Team SCU
D1R6 Građevinski fakultet vs. Antitalenti
SCU D2R5 NAV Chefs vs. Barić & Sons SCU
D1R6 Fenix vs. Rude Boys
D2R5 SCU Pešća Nightmare Raptors vs. Arkham City Jail Blazers SCU
SCU D2R5 Trnsko Diablos vs. Bauerfeind SCU
BD D3R5 MIOC Knights vs. Brick City BD
BD D3R5 Zapad vs. Uncle Drew’s YoungBloods BD
BD D3R5 Pregrada Boyz vs. Siget 96ers BD
D1R5 Jankomir Transfomers vs. Volovčica Lions
D3R4 Gradec vs. Uncle Drew’s YoungBloods SCU
D1R5 Rude Boys vs. FINA Hackleri
D1R5 Optika Sokol Stenjevec vs. Fenix
D3R4 Zapad vs. Siget 96ers SCU

Division 1 2021-22 – Standings

PosTeamWLPCTL10STRK
1Antitalenti501.0005-0W5
2Građevinski fakultet510.8335-1L1
3Jankomir Transformers310.7503-1W2
4Savica City310.7503-1W3
5Optika Sokol Stenjevec320.6003-2W2
6Fenix320.6003-2W1
7Rude Boys330.5003-3L2
8FINA Hackleri230.4002-3W1
9Invicta230.4002-3L2
10Legionari140.2001-4L1
11Volovčica Lions050.0000-5L5
12Bosco050.0000-5L5

Division 1 2021-22 – Leading Scorers

Division 2 2021-22 – Standings

PosTeamWLPCTL10STRK
1Arkham City Jail Blazers501.0005-0W5
2NAV Chefs410.8004-1L1
3Barić & Sons410.8004-1W4
4IN2 Team310.7503-1W2
5Bauerfeind320.6003-2W1
6Downtown La Perla220.5002-2L1
7Slobosonics Moby Dick230.4002-3W1
8Pešća Nightmare Raptors230.4002-3L2
9Trnsko Diablos140.2001-4L3
10Yokohama Snipers140.2001-4L1
11Kušlanova Veprovi030.0000-3L3
12The White Mamba030.0000-3L3

Division 2 2021-22 – Leading Scorers

Division 3 2021-22 – Standings

PosTeamWLPCTL10STRK
1MIOC Knights401.0004-0W4
2Gradec210.6672-1W1
3Siget 96ers320.6003-2W2
4Zapad230.4002-3W1
5Pregrada Boyz120.3331-2L2
6UncleDrew’s YoungBloods130.2501-3L2
7Brick City130.2501-3L2

Division 3 2021-22 – Leading Scorers